British F3 Results

NameRoundTotal
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Daniel Ricciardo2020820810315151392115177
2Walter Grubmuller121644612201012201212140
3Renger van der Zande21116152111151510125
4Adriano Buzaid641211264388152099
5Max Chilton101512818646410690
6Riki Christodoulou861015688204186
7Nick Tandy161239201768
8Daisuke Nakajima10861012101232367
9Marcus Ericsson1520201065
10Henry Arundel226415212364864
11Carlos Huertas131041010543
12Wayne Boyd4236120137
13Victor Garcia11342111225
14Jay Bridger134223318
15Hywel Lloyd3218216
16Robert Wickens1212
17Oliver Oakes2327
18Philip Major66
19Stephane Richelmi22
20Kevin Chen11
21Dominic Storey